Coordinación

Ten. Otaloraweb
  • Capitán de Corbeta
  • Nathalia María Otálora Murillo
  • Responsable ARHID
  • Técnico de Servicio 20
  • Lida Patricia Lambis Blanco
  • Asistente

Levantamientos

  • Suboficial Primero S1
  • José Miguel Navarro Villadiego
  • Responsable Levantamientos
Hrojas web
  • Suboficial Segundo MHI
  • Harold Rojas Macías
  • Jefe de Campo
  • Suboficial Segundo MHI
  • Carlos Heinner Medina Palencia
  • Jefe de Campo
  • Suboficial Segundo MHI
  • Juan David Santana Mejía
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Suboficial Tercero MHI
  • Rafael Andrés Barceló Tafur
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Suboficial Tercero MHI
  • Gabriel Ignacio Antolinez Goméz
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Suboficial Tercero MHI
  • Marjohnny Monterroza Pantoja
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Suboficial Tercero MHI
  • Octavio José Martínez Martínez
  • Hidrógrafo
MA1 Oscar Manzanares web
  • Suboficial Tercero MHI
  • Oscar David Manzanarez Hernández
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Marinero Primero MHI
  • Camilo Andrés Triviño Ulloa
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Marinero Primero MHI
  • Jefferson Eduardo Herrera Torres
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Marinero Segundo MHI
  • Andrés Felipe Navas Ripoll
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Marinero Segundo MHI
  • Luis Gabriel Cadena Valencia
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Profesional de Defensa 8
  • Nelson Iván Benito Barrera
  • Revisor - Control de Calidad
  • Profesional de Defensa 8
  • Yerileys Santos Barrera
  • Investigador

Cartografía

  • Suboficial Segundo MHI
  • Andrés Mauricio Gutiérrez Bolaños
  • Responsable Cartografía
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Suboficial Tercero MHI
  • Lizardo Rafael Caro Martínez
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Profesional de Defensa 6
  • Olga Lucía Bonfante Lozada
  • Cartógrafo electrónico
  • Técnico de Servicio 27
  • David Eduardo Castilla Escalante
  • Cartógrafo revisor
  • Técnico de Servicio 25
  • Raúl Antonio Franco Ibarra
  • Cartógrafo náutico
  • Técnico de Servicio 25
  • Ruperto Tovar Rodríguez
  • Cartógrafo náutico
  • Técnico de Servicio 25
  • Nayibis Sanmartin Ávila
  • Cartógrafo náutico

Náutica

  • Teniente de Fragata
  • Fernando António Parra Ramírez
  • Responsable de Nautica
  • Suboficial Primero MHI
  • Juan David Ortiz Buitrago
  • Coordinador de Nautica - Hidrógrafo
  • Técnico de Servicio 25
  • Ludys del Carmen Castro Buendía
  • Cartógrafo náutico
  • Técnico de Servicio 25
  • Mario José Tapia Avilés
  • Cartógrafo náutico
  • Técnico de Servicio 23
  • Lorena Bonfante Lozada
  • Cartógrafo náutico

Oficina en Barranquilla

  • Suboficial Tercero MHI
  • Hedimir Ulises Guerrero Ortega
  • Hidrógrafo
  • Suboficial Segundo MHI
  • David García Becerra
  • Hidrógrafo